Services

Cash Card
PEDICURES
Luxury Pedicure Experience • Signature Cocktails • Relaxation
CashCard
1. Basic Pedicure
$40$41.00

30 minutes

  • Relaxing foot soak
  • Light callus removal
  • 3-minute sugar scrub
  • 4-minute lotion massage

2. Orange Mimosa Pedicure
$55$56.37

45 minutes

Complimentary Orange Mimosa

  • Refreshing orange soak
  • Light callus removal
  • 5-minute orange sugar scrub
  • Hydrating citrus mask
  • 10-minute lotion and hot stone massage

3. Milk & Honey Pedicure
$65$66.63
55 minutes
Complimentary Glass of White Franzia
  • Nourishing milk and honey soak
  • Deep callus removal
  • 5-minute honey sugar scrub
  • Moisturizing milk and honey mask
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • 15-minute lotion & hot stone massage
4. Lemon Drop Martini Pedicure
$65$66.63

55 minutes

Complimentary Lemon Drop Martini

  • Refreshing lemon-infused foot soak
  • Deep callus removal
  • 5-minute lemon sugar scrub
  • Brightening citrus mask
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • 15-minute lotion and hot stone massage

5. Coconut Margarita Pedicure
$75$76.88

60 minutes

Complimentary Coconut Margarita

  • Tropical coconut milk soak
  • Deep callus removal
  • 5-minute coconut sugar scrub
  • Hydrating coconut cream mask
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • Thera-mist healing
  • 20-minute lotion and hot stone massage

6. Espresso Martini Pedicure
$75$76.88

60 minutes

Complimentary Espresso Martini

  • Warm aromatic coffee foot soak
  • Deep callus removal
  • 5-minute coffee exfoliating scrub
  • Nourishing coffee cream mask
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • Thera-mist healing
  • 20-minute lotion and hot stone massage

7. Blue Hawaiian Pedicure
$85$87.12

65 minutes

Complimentary Blue Hawaiian Cocktail

  • Tropical ocean-inspired foot soak
  • Deep callus removal
  • 10-minute tropical sugar scrub
  • Detoxifying clay mask
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • Thera-mist healing
  • 20-minute hot stone massage and reflexology

8. Opal Royal CBD Volcano Pedicure
$99$101.48

75 minutes

Complimentary Glass of Champagne

  • Luxurious CBD Detox Volcano bubbling and fizzing foot soak
  • Deep callus removal
  • Epsom salt detox treatment
  • 10-minute CBD exfoliating sugar scrub
  • CBD collagen cream mask
  • Paraffin wax treatment
  • Relaxing steam mist
  • Warm eye mask
  • Collagen gloves
  • Thera-mist healing
  • 25-minute CBD collagen lotion, hot stone massage, and reflexology

SIP • SOAK • RELAX

Indulge in the ultimate luxury pedicure experience while enjoying a complimentary glass of champagne, signature cocktail, or wine with select spa services

Complimentary alcoholic beverages are available to guests 21 and older with valid ID . Non-alcoholic options are also available

MANICURES
CashCard
Classic Manicure with Regular Color
$25$25.62
Classic Manicure with Gel Color
$40$41.00
Opal Signature Manicure – Regular Color / Gel Color
$35 / $50$35.88 / $51.25
(Including Collagen Glove & 5-minute massage)
Regular Color Change – Hands / Toes
$12 / $15$12.30 / $15.37
Gel Color Change – Hands / Toes
$25 / $30$25.62 / $30.75
Gel Color Change on Acrylic Nails
$30$30.75
Gel Removal with Service
$5$5.13
ADD-ONS
CashCard
Add Gel Color
$20$20.50
Paraffin Wax
$10$10.25
French Tip Style
$10$10.25
Collagen Gloves
$10$10.25
Gel Removal Only (No gel reapplication)
$5$5.13
Extra massage (10 minutes)
$15$15.37
Toenail Trim (Without service)
$15$15.37
Acrylic Nail Removal
$10 / $20$10.25 / $20.50
Extensive Callus Treatment
$10$10.25
(Removes thick, hardened calluses safely with tools and callus solution)
French Tip
$15$15.37
Chrome / Cat Eye
$15$15.37
Ombre
$15$15.37
Nail Art Design
$10+$10.25+
Special Art Design
$40–$80$41.00–$82.00
Longer Length
$5+$5.13+
Special Shape
$5+$5.13+
(Almond, Coffin, Stiletto)
Repair / Fix
$5+$5.13+
Nail Cut & Shape
$10$10.25
Removal – Acrylic / Gel-X / Dip Gel
$15 / $12 / $10$15.37 / $12.30 / $10.25
Diamonds, Gems, Etc.
$5+$5.13+
ACRYLIC

(All services including basic cuticle cleaning for clean look)

New SetFill-In
CashCardCashCard
Acrylic Gel Color / Powder Color
$55$56.37$50$51.25
Acrylic Pink & White
$65$66.63$50 / $65$51.25 / $66.63
Acrylic Ombre
$65$66.63$50 / $65$51.25 / $66.63
DIPPING POWDER
CashCard
Dipping
$50$51.25
Dipping with Extension
$55+$56.37+
Dipping Ombre
$65+$66.63+
Dipping Pink & White
$65+$66.63+
Dipping With Take Off
$55$56.37
GEL-X / GEL BUILDER / POLY GEL
New SetFill In
CashCardCashCard
Builder Gel Overlay
$60+$61.50+$55+$56.37+
Builder Gel with Extension
$65+$66.63+$55+$56.37+
Poly Gel
$60+$61.50+$55+$56.37+
Gel-X
$65$66.63--
Dual Form
$75$76.88$65$66.63
KID SERVICES

(AGES 10 & UNDER)

CashCard
Kid Manicure
$15$15.37
Kid Pedicure
$25$25.62
Gel Add-On
$10$10.25
Regular Color Change – Hands / Toes
$8 / $10$8.20 / $10.25
Gel Polish Change – Hands / Toes
$15 / $18$15.37 / $18.45
WAXING & TINTING
CashCard
Eyebrows
$12$12.30
Lip
$8$8.20
Chin
$10$10.25
Underarms
$25+$25.62+
Full Face
$45+$46.12+
Half Arms
$45+$46.12+
Full Arms
$55+$56.37+
Half Legs
$45+$46.12+
Full Legs
$65+$66.63+
Full Back
$50+$51.25+
Bikini
$45+$46.12+
Brazilian
$65+$66.63+
Eyebrow Tinting & Waxing
$38$38.95
FACIALS

(We use professional skincare products by Dermalogica)

CashCard
Mini Facial
$35$35.88
25 minutes
  • Cleanse
  • Exfoliate
  • Mask
  • Serum
Facial Treatment
$85$87.12
50 minutes
  • Deep cleanse
  • Steam
  • Facial massage
  • Extraction
  • Collagen
  • Mask
  • Ion therapy
LASHES
Full SetRefill
CashCardCashCard
Lash Lift / Lash Lift and Tinting
$70 / $90$71.75 / $92.25--
Brow Lamination
$90$92.25--
Includes waxing and tinting.
Classic Lash Extensions (1D)
$110$112.75$70 / $80 / $95$71.75 / $82.00 / $97.37
Hybrid Lash Extensions (1D–3D)
$130$133.25$80 / $95 / $110$82.00 / $97.37 / $112.75
Volume Lash Extensions (3D–6D)
$150$153.75$90 / $110 / $130$92.25 / $112.75 / $133.25
HEAD SPA
CashCard
Refresh Head Spa
$65$66.63
40 minutes
  • Scalp cleansing and massage
  • Shampoo and conditioner
  • Facial cleansing
  • Hair serum and blow-dry
Relax Head Spa
$95$97.37
60 minutes
  • Scalp, neck, and shoulder massage
  • Deep scalp cleaning
  • Facial cleansing and collagen mask
  • Hair serum and blow-dry
Recharge Head Spa
$125$128.13
75 minutes
  • Deep scalp cleansing and massage
  • Scalp, neck, shoulder, and face massage
  • Hair serum and blow-dry
  • Collagen mask and facial steamer
  • Relaxing water circulation
Rejuvenate Head Spa
$145$148.63
90 minutes
  • Deep scalp cleansing and extended massage
  • Scalp, neck, shoulder, face, and hand massage
  • Hair serum and blow-dry
  • Jelly mask and facial steamer
  • Relaxing water circulation
  • Luxury hair treatment
COMPLIMENTARY DRINKS
Soda
Coke, Diet Coke, Dr Pepper, Sprite, Water, Sparkling Water, Vietnamese Coffee, Tea
Wine
Red / White Franzia, Champagne, Mimosa, Margarita on the Rocks
Kids
Apple Juice, Capri Sun Juice

Scan to Explore Our Services!